18th INTERNATIONAL INTERNET TOURNAMENT (UAPA) – 2022

M.Hlinka & L.Kekely           (Slovakia)                       Draw
M.Hlinka & L.Kekely              (Slovakia)              BTM Draw
M.Hlinka &L.Kekely              (Slovakia)                  Win
M.Hlinka & L.Kekely              (Slovakia)               Draw
     Pavel Arestov                    (Russia)                  Win
P.Arestov & P.Krug  (Russia-Austria)                Draw
Y.Iglesias & D.Gatti            (France-Italy)             Draw
David Gurgenidze                    (Georgia)                  Draw
David Gurgenidze                      (Georgia)                Win
Valery Kalashnikov                  (Russia)               Draw
Valery Kalashnikov                 (Russia)                Win
Valery Kalashnikov               (Russia)               Draw

Solution: Click in Diagramam

       Peter Krug                         (Austria)              Win
P.Arestov&        V.Kalashnikov                                (Russia)                Win
     Andrzej Jasik                  (Poland)                 Win
    Andrzej Jasik                     (Poland)                Win
     Andrzej Jasik                         (Poland)                 Win
     Andrzej Jasik                     (Poland)                Draw
    Pavel Arestov                     (Russia)                 Win
     Andrzej Jasik                   (Poland)                   Draw
       Peter Krug                        (Austria)                    Win
        Peter Krug                           (Austria)            Win
M.Hlinka &L.Kekely          (Slovakia)                Draw
M.Hlinka & L.Kekely          (Slovakia)                   Win
       Peter Krug                   (Austria)            Draw
AlexanderAvedisian                       (Uruguay)                  Draw
Valery Kalashnikov              (Russia)           Win
Valery Kalashnikov            (Russia)               Win
      Paul Muljadi             (USA)                       Draw
AlexanderAvedisian                   (Uruguay)                 Draw
Ognian Dimitrov                  (Bulgaria)             Win
Ognian Dimitrov                   (Bulgaria)              Win
Y Hoch I.Rchardson                 (Israel)               Win
Alexander Avedisian               (Uruguay)                        Win
    Daniele Gatti                      (Italy)                     Draw
    Daniele Gatti                    (Italy)                  Draw
Petromir  Panaiotov           (Bulgaria)                 Win
   Leonid Topko                         (Ukraine)                  Win
Michael Pasman                       (Israel)                Draw
  Michael Pasman                         (Israel)                 Draw
   Michael Pasman                        (Israel)                   Draw
    Michael Pasman                   (Israel)                     Win
   Michael  Pasman                       (Israel)                  Win
    Michael Pasman                      (Israel)              Draw
   Michael   Pasman                       (Israel)               Draw
 M.HLinka       L.Kekely               (Slovakia)                Draw
M.HLinka       L.Kekely                     (Slovakia)               Win
   Pavel Arestov            (Russia)                   Win
   Luis M. González                     (Spain)               Win
 P. Krug & P.Arestov      (Austria-Russia)              Draw
    O. Dimitrov                 (Bulgaria)                  Draw
    O.Dimitrov                    (Bulgaria)              Win
     Richard Becker             (USA)              Draw
   Richard Becker                (USA)                 Draw
  Michael Pasman              (Israel)           Win
P.Arestov & M.García             (Rusia-Argentina)                Win
    David Gugenidze            (Georgia)                  Draw
  David Gugenidze      (Georgia)               Win
  Oleg Pervakov              (Russia)           Win
   Oleg Pervakov                (Russia)          Win
  Mario G. García   (Argentina)          Win
    Mario G. García          (Argentina)          Draw
    Luis M.González               (Spain)       Win
   Jan Timman                 (Netherlands)               Draw
    Jan Timman              (Netherlands)                Win
    xxxxxxxxxxxxxx            (xxxxxxx) Nº                  xxx
      xxxxxxxxxxxxxx             (xxxxxxx Diag Vacio bview.php                xxx
     xxxxxxxxxxxxxx             (xxxxxxx) Diag Vacio bview.php               xxx
    xxxxxxxxxxxxxx            (xxxxxxx) Nº                  xxx
      xxxxxxxxxxxxxx             (xxxxxxx Diag Vacio bview.php                xxx
     xxxxxxxxxxxxxx             (xxxxxxx) Diag Vacio bview.php               xxx
    xxxxxxxxxxxxxx            (xxxxxxx) Nº                  xxx
      xxxxxxxxxxxxxx             (xxxxxxx Diag Vacio bview.php                xxx
     xxxxxxxxxxxxxx             (xxxxxxx) Diag Vacio bview.php               xxx
    xxxxxxxxxxxxxx            (xxxxxxx) Nº                  xxx

xx