14th International Internet Tournament UAPA-2021

     M. Hlinka & L.Kekely                              (Slovakia)                  Draw
       M. Hlinka & L.Kekely                           (Slovakia)                   Draw
    M. Hlinka & L.Kekely                           (Slovakia)                      Draw
     A.Zhukov & P.Arestov                              (Russia)                  Win
        Paul Muljadi                                   (USA)                   Draw
    Valery  Kalashnikov                             (Russia)                      Draw

Soluc. Click  in Diag.

    Valery  Kalashnikov                            (Russia)                   Draw
        Andrzej Jasik                            (Poland)                    Draw
          Andrzej Jasik                                     (Poland)                       Draw
            Andrzej Jasik                                      (Poland)                       Win
         Andrzej Jasik                           (Poland)                    Win
        Andrzej Jasik                                    (Poland)                       Win
         Peter Krug                                      (Austria)                  Win
            Peter Krug                               (Austria)                  Win
    M. Hlinka & L.Kekely                            (Slovakia)                      Draw
        Peter Krug                                       (Austria)                  Draw
           Peter Krug                              (Austria)                   Win
           Peter Krug                                       (Austria)                     Draw
   Alexander Avedisian                              (Uruguay)                  Win
 D.Gurgenidze & V.Neidze                           (Georgia)                    Draw
    David  Gurgenidze                              (Georgia)                      Draw
            Peter Krug                                        (Austria)                  Draw
       Valery  Kalashnikov                            (Russia)                   Draw
      Valery  Kalashnikov                              (Russia)                     Win
     Luis Gómez  Palazón                              (Spain)                 Win
       Michael Pasman                           (Israel)                  Draw
 J.Timman & M. García          (Netherlands-Argentina)                    Draw
       Jan Timman                                    (Netherlands)                  Win
      Jan Timman                                 (Netherlands)                   Win
       Jan Timman                                     (Netherlands)                     Draw
       Michal Pasman                                     (Israel)                  Draw
       xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                            (xxxxxxx) Diag Vacio bview.php                   xxx
    xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                             (xxxxxxx) Nº                      xxx
     xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                              (xxxxxxx)Diag Vacio bview.php                  xxx
       xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                            (xxxxxxx) Diag Vacio bview.php                   xxx
    xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                             (xxxxxxx) Nº                      xxx
     xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                              (xxxxxxx)Diag Vacio bview.php                  xxx
       xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                            (xxxxxxx) Diag Vacio bview.php                   xxx
    xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                             (xxxxxxx) Nº                      xxx

c