1st International Internet Tournament (Studies) UAPA – 2014

 

D.Keith & M. Minski         France – Germany                                          Daniel Keith & Martin Minski (Francia-Alemania).phpDraw
        Richard Becker                               USA

Nº1 Richard Becker (USA)    Draw
               Alain Pallier                                  Francia                    Nº2 Alain Pallier (Francia)   BTM WIN
       Pavel  Arestov          Russia     Nº3 Pavel Arestov (Rusia)   Draw        Pavel  Arestov              RussiaNº4 Pavel Arestov (Rusia)     Win        Pavel Arestov       RussiaNº2 Pavel Arestov (Rusia)            Draw
        Anatoly Skripnik              Russia      Anatoly Skripnik (Rusia)          Iuri Akobia                           Georgia               Nº6 Iuri Akobia (Georgia)
       Darko Hlebec         Serbia Darko Hlebec (Serbia)
 Win                                                 
   Win
 Win
 Solutions:Click in Diag
             Anatoly Skripnik                           (Russia)   Anatoly Skripnik SecB (Rusia)     I. Akobia & B.Akhaladze(c)                       (Georgia)bekha Iuri         Anatoly Skripnik                              (Russia)            Anatoly Skripnik Sec B Nº2 (Rusia)
BTM Draw                                         Martin Minski                           (Germany)  M. Minski  Draw
     L.Kekely & M. Hlinka                       (Slovakia) Kekely Hlinka 1.php
  Draw                         L.Kekely & M. Hlinka                      (Slovakia) Hlinka Kekeky Sec B 1.php                              
 BTM Draw
  M. Hlinka & L.Kekely                       (Slovakia) Hlinka Kekeky Sec A 2
   BTM Win
M. Hlinka & L.Kekely                      (Slovakia)  Hlinka Kekeky Sec A 3
 BTM Draw                             V. Kalashnikov & J. Mikitovics (Russia-Hungary)Kalas & Miki Sec B
 Draw              
  Win                                          Draw
 Solutions:Click in Diag
        Richard Becker                                 USA  Nº2 Richard Becker (USA)Win
             Anatoly Skripnik
                   RussiaAnatoly Skripnik Sec A (Rusia)    BTM Win        
           Andrzej Jasik                        Poland Jasik Sec B  Draw               
               Martin Minski                          (Germany)M. Minski Sec B    Win               Peter  Krug                                  (Austria)Peter Nº1 SecB Win
           Peter  Krug                                   (Austria)Peter Nº 4 SecB   Draw
                Peter Krug                                  (Austria)Peter Nº 2 SecB
        I. Akobia & P. Arestov             (Georgia)    (Russia)Akob& Arestov.php 
         Daniel Perone                           ( Argentina)Perone.php
   Win                                                  
  Draw     Win

 

             Pavel Arestov                              (Russia)    Arestov sec b     M. Hlinka &  E. Vlasak               (Slovakia) (Rep. Checa)Hlinka -Vlasak    M. Hlinka & E. Vlasak        (Slovakia-Rep.Checa)            Hlinka -Vlasak sec B
Win                                                 Pavel Arestov                              (Russia)  Arest.Sec B 18.php  Draw
         Richard Becker                                  (USA) Richard Sec. b .php
  Win                                                     Yuri Bazlov                                   (Russia) Y.Bazlov sec b 1.php                             
 Win
   Y. Bazlov & V. Kovalenko                   (Russia) Bazloz kovalenko bview.php
   Win
Richard Becker                                (USA)  richard bview.php
 Draw                                              Marco Campioli                                 (Italia)M. Campioli B .php
 Win
  Win                                          Draw

Solutions:Click in Diag

 

      Franco Bertoli                                 Italia  Bertoli Sec. B .phpDraw
      M.Hlinka & J. Polasek
     (Slovakia- Rep.Checa)Polasek Hlinka.php  Draw        
       VladislavTarasiuk                           (Ukraine) Tarasiuk 1  Win               
        Vladislav Tarasiuk                          (Ukranie)Tarasiuk 2  Draw         I. Akobia & R. Becker                 (Georgia – USA)Akobia BeckerWin
    A. Pallier & P. Rouzaud                     (France)Pallier Sec b Draw.php   Draw
          Luis M. González                          (España)Gonzalez Sec A  Win            Alain Pallier                             (France)Pallier3Win