12th International Internet Tournament UAPA-2020- MT110 Francisco Benko

       Oleg Pervakov                                  (Russia)                  Win
       Peter S. Krug                                (Austria)                    Win
    Valery Kalashnikov                             (Russia)                       Win
       Valery Kalashnikov                                (Russia)                  Win
       Valery Kalashnikov                             (Russia)                   Draw
    M.Hlinka & L.Kekely                             (Slovakia)                      Draw
       L.Kekely & M.Hlinka                               (Slovakia)                   Draw
       L.Kekely & M.Hlinka                            (Slovakia)                   Win
    M.Hlinka & L.Kekely                       (correction)                       Draw

Soluc. Click in Diag.

       Peter S. Krug                                    (Austria)                  Win
      P.Arestov & P.Kiryakov                            (Russia)                    Win
      Richard Becker                                        (USA)                      Win
      Richard Becker                                (USA)                  Draw
      Valery Kalashnikov                            (Russia)                   Win
         Peter S. Krug                                   (Austria)                   Win
         Daniele  Gatti                                         (Italy)                           Win
       Daniele  Gatti                                           (Italy)                    Win
       Daniele  Gatti                                      (Italy)                     Draw
       Daniele  Gatti                                 (Italy)                  Draw
       Valery Kalashnikov                          (Russia)                   Win
    Valery Kalashnikov                             (Russia)                       Win
         Alexander Avedisian                             (Uruguay)                     Win
       Richard Becker                               (USA)                    Win
       Pavel Arestov                                      (Russia)                      Draw
       Andrzej Jasik                                     (Poland)                  Win
       Andrzej Jasik                             (Poland)                    Win
        Andrzej Jasik                                     (Poland)                       Win
          Andrzej Jasik                                     (Poland)                  Draw
          Andrzej Jasik                         (Poland)                   Draw
         Richard Becker                             (USA)                      Win

Soluc. Click in Diag.

         Peter S. Krug                                (Austria)                   Win
         Peter S. Krug                             (Austria)                   Draw
      Pavel Arestov                                   (Russia)                   Draw
     Valery Kalashnikov                              (Russia)                  Win
       Valery Kalashnikov                            (Russia)                    Win
    Valery Kalashnikov                          (Russia)                      Draw
       Peter S. Krug                                      (Austria)                  Draw
          Marc Gelly                                     (France)                    Draw
         Pavel Arestov                                   (Russia)                       Win
          Peter S. Krug                                     (Austria)                 Draw
     P. Krug & M.García                        (Austria-Argentina)                   Win
       Leonid Topko                                      (Ukraine)                       Win
D.Gurgenidze &V.Tarasiuk               (Georgia-Ukraine)                  Win
       David Gurgenidze                            (Georgia)                BTM  Draw
   R.Musalov & A.Zhukov                             (Russia)                      Win
          Leonid Topko                               (Ukraine)                  Draw
         Daniele  Gatti                           (Italy)                   Draw
       Daniele  Gatti                                         (Italy)                       Win
     Alexander Avedisian                              (Uruguay)                  Win
       Alexander Avedisian                            (Uruguay)                                 Draw
           Poul Rewitz                                    (Denmark)                       Draw
     P.Arestov & A. Zhukov                             (Russia)                  Draw
       Richard Becker                                (USA)                    Draw
   I.Yarmonov & A.Zhukov                       (Ukraine-Russia)                       Win
A.Stavrietsky &V.Tarasiuk                       (Russia-Ukraine)                  Win
       Peter Gyarmati                           (Hungary)                    Win
       Daniele  Gatti                                          (Italy)                    Win
       Stanislav Nosek                              (Rep. Checa)                  Draw
 D.Gurgenidze &V.Tarasiuk                 (Georgia-Ukraine)                   Draw
          Jan Timman                            (Netherlands)                       Draw
         Jan Timman                              (Netherlands)                    Win
            Ilham Aliev                            (Azebaiyan)                    Win
          Ilham Aliev                                  (Azebaiyan)                      Draw
       Amatzia Avni                                    (Israel)                   Win
        Amatzia Avni                             (Israel)                    Draw
    Michael Pasman                              (Israel)                      Draw
      Michael Pasman                               (Israel)                 Draw
       Can Aydinoglu                            (Turkey)                    Win
       Pavel Arestov                                      (Russia)                      Win
      Michael Pasman                                (Israel)                    Win
       xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                            (xxxxxxx) Diag Vacio bview.php                   xxx
    xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                             (xxxxxxx) Nº                      xxx
       xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                              (xxxxxxx Diag Vacio bview.php                  xxx
       xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                            (xxxxxxx) Diag Vacio bview.php                   xxx
    xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                             (xxxxxxx) Nº                      xxx
       xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                              (xxxxxxx Diag Vacio bview.php                  xxx
       xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                            (xxxxxxx) Diag Vacio bview.php                   xxx
    xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                             (xxxxxxx) Nº                      xxx
       xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                              (xxxxxxx Diag Vacio bview.php                  xxx
       xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                            (xxxxxxx) Diag Vacio bview.php                   xxx
    xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                             (xxxxxxx) Nº                      xxx

xx