2nd International Internet Tournament (Studies) UAPA – 2015

  P. Arestov & A. Skripnik                    ( Russia)         statement thesis example statement about love            Skrip Pavel Sec A-DrawBTM          Draw
      M. Hlinka & L. Kekely                         (Slovakia)Hlinka & Lubos                      Win             Grzegorz Mazur                         (Polonia)                 Mazur.php                         Win
       M. Hlinka & L. Kekely          (Slovakia)     Hlinka Lubos   Draw      G. Mazur & J. Mikitovics     (Poland – Hungary)Mazur Mikitovics.php     Win         Andrzej  Jasik           (Poland)Jasik Sec b .php            Draw
        Andrzej  Jasik            (Poland)  Jasik 2 Sec b .php              Pavel Arestov                           (Russia)               Pavel Sec A-Win
       Valery Kalashnikov         (Russia) Kalashni 1 Sec A
                   Draw                                                
                     Win
                     Draw
 Solutions:Click in Diag
     Valery Kalashnikov                            (Russia)                          Kalashni 2 Sec A                  Draw
         Richard Becker                                     (USA) Baecker .php                 Win

  
        L.Kekely & M. Hlinka                          (Slovakia)Kekeky & Hlinka sec A                       Draw
       Grzegorz Mazur          (Poland)     Mazur sec B -Win    Win   Vladislav Tarasiuk       (Ukraine)Tarasiuk -Sec -A     Win       Vladislav Tarasiuk                (Ukraine)Tarasiuk Sec aA 2            Draw
        Vladislav Tarasiuk            (Ukraine)  Tarasiuk Sec B 1
          Vladislav Tarasiuk           (Ukraine) Tarasiuk Sec B 2     
  P.Arestov & A.Skripnik         (Russia) Arestov & Skripnik Sec B
                    Win                                                
                     Draw
        BTM        Draw  
 Solutions:Click in Diag

 

        Richard Becker                                (USA)                          Becker sec B 1                    Draw
      R. Becker & I.Akobia                        (USA-Georgia)Becker sec B 2                      Draw

  
          Pavel Arestov                                    (Russia)Arestov sec A 2 corec                       Draw
      Pavel Arestov                (Russia)     Pavel Arestov Nº 2    Win          Vladislav Tarasiuk             (Ukraine) Vladislav 2    Win    I.Akobia & P.Arestov                (Georgia -Russia)Iuri Pavel           Win
        A. Stavrietsky            (Russia)  Stavriesvki .php        L. Kekely &  M. Hlinka             (Slovakia) Lubos Michal Sec A 2    
              Martin Minski                 (Germany)  Minski 2 .php
                       Win                                                
                   Draw
             BTM      Draw  
 Solutions:Click in Diag

 

         Richard Becker                           (USA)     Becker Sec A   Draw        Vasily Lebedev            (Russia) Lebedev 2 .php   Draw               Vasily Lebedev               (Russia) Lebedev .php    Win
       Pavel Arestov           (Russia)Pavel 1 Sec B .php  Draw             Pavel Arestov            (Russia) Pavel 2 Sec B .php    Win H.van der Heijden (Netherlands)Harold Nº 1 Sec b .php    Win

 

               Vasilij Lebedev                 (Russia)Lebedev Sec A .php  Draw             Martin Minski            (Germany) Minski 1 Sec B.php    Win             Martin Minski                  (Germany)Minski 2 Sec B.php Draw

 

   Mikhael  Zinar                           (Ukraine)Zinar Sec b .php     Win         Sergiy Didukh           (Ukraine) Didukh sec B .php    Win           Daniel Keith               (France)D.Keith Sec B .phpBTM   Draw

 

       Vasilij Lebedev             (Russia)Lebedev Sec B .php Draw       L.Kekely & M. Hlinka                 (Slovakia) Kekeky & Hlinka sec A 2 Draw          Michael Roxlau               (Germany)Roxlau .php    Win

Solutions:Click in Diag

         Vladislav Tarasiuk             (Ukraine)Tarasiuk Sec A 3 .php    Win         Emil Melnichenko              (Nueva Zelanda) Melnichenko sec.A php  Draw     Alexandr Stavriestsky         (Russia)Stavrietsky .php   BTM Draw

 

           Beqa Akhaladze               (Georgia)Beqa sec B.php                     Win                                   Yuri Bazlov                    (Russia) Bazlov1     Win      P. Arestov & Y. Bazlov           (Russia)Bazlov & Arestov sec A2 .php    Win

 

   A.Skriknip & P. Arestov        (Russia)Skripnik &Pavel sec a 2 .php  BTM Draw
          Beqa Aklaladze              (Georgia) Beqa Sec B Nº 2 .php     Win          Beqa Aklaladze             (Georgia)Beqa Sec B Nº 3 .php    Win

 

           I. Akobia & P. Arestov          (Georgia-Russia)Iuri & Pavel sec B Nº3 .php  Draw
             Valery Kalasnhikov            (Russia) Kalasnh sec A.2 .php     Win           Oleg Pervakov              (Russia)Pervakov Sec A.1.php   Draw

 

  A. Stavriestky – V. Kirillov           E. Kudelich (Russia)Stavrietsky-Kirillov Kudelich Sec A.1.bview.php    BTM Draw
P. Arestov & A.Skripnik      (Russia) Pavel Anatoly Sec B1 Nº3 bview.php  BTM Win     M.Hlinka & L. Kekely             (Slovaquia) Hlinka Kekely B.2. bview.php  BTM Draw

 

        Richard Becker                      (USA)Becker Sec b.1 Nº2 bview.php    Win
V.Kalasnhikov & A. Skripnik        (Russia) Kalash Skripnik sec A.2 .php     Win           Arpad Rusz             (Rumania) Arpad Nº1 Sec B bview.php    Draw

Solutions:Click in Diag

        Arpad Rusz           (Rumania)Arpad Nº2 Sec B bview.php Draw
            Arpad Rusz              (Rumania) Arpad Nº3 Sec B bview.php     Win           Anatoly Skripnik             (Russia) Skripnik sec A.2. .php    Win

 

        Anatoly Skripnik(c)           (Russia)  Anatoly Correction iew.php     Win
            Arpad Rusz              (Rumania) Arpad Nº1 Sec A.1 bview.php     Draw           Arpad Rusz              (Rumania)Arpad Nº 2 Sec A.1 bview.php    Draw

 

        Arpad Rusz           (Rumania)Arpad Nº 1 Sec A.2. bview.php    Win
            Martin Minski              (Germany) Minski 1 Sec A.2.php    Win           Daniel Perone             (Argentina) Perone B.1.bview.php    Win

 

        Daniel Perone        (Argentina)Perone B.2.bview.php Draw
            János Mikitovics              (Hungary) Mikitovics Sec A.1. php     Draw           Anatoly Skripnik             (Russia) Anatoly Sec B.1. bview.php  BTM Win
        Anatoly Skripnik        (Russia)Anatoly Sec B.1.Nº2 bview.php    Win
     I. Aliev & V. Kovalenko(+)         (Azerbaijan-Russia) Aliev Sec A.1. bview.php     Draw           Walter Díaz             (Argentina) Walter Diaz Sec. B.2. bview.php Draw   b)Bf3—>d7

 

        R.Becker & I. Akobia         (USA- Georgia)Richard Iuri Sec A.1. bview.php Draw
            Richard Becker            (USA) Becker Sec A.2. w.php     Win   Diag A  Martin Minski                (Germany) Minski 1 Sec A.2 Twins .php        B (add bPc6)   Win
        Vladislav Tarasiuk             (Ukraine)Tarasiuk B1 3 bview.php    Win
            Vladislav Tarasiuk              (Ukraine) Tarasiuk B2 3bview.php     Draw           Alexey Gasparyan             (Armenia) Gasparyan Sec. A.1..php    Draw
        Juan Cruz Arias         (Argentina)Juan Cruz Arias Sec B.1.iew.php    Win
            Juan Cruz Arias              (Argentina) Juan Arias B.2.bview.php     Draw           Alain Pallier             (France) Palilier B.1. bview.php    Win
        Alain Pallier              (France)Pallier B.2. bview.php  Draw             Alain Pallier              (France) Pallier B.2. Nº2     Draw           Vladislav Tarasiuk             (Ukraine) V.Tarasiuk Nº2 A.1. bview.php  Draw
    Luis M. González             (Spain)Gonzalez B.1. bview.php    Win
     Yochanan Afek             (Israel) Afek B.1. bview.php    Win