13th International Internet Tournament UAPA-2020

      M.Hlinka& L.Kekely                              (Slovakia)                  Draw
       M.Hlinka& L.Kekely                            (Slovakia)                    Draw
    P. Krug & M. García                        (Austria-Argentina)                      Draw
      L.Kekely & M.Hlinka                             (Slovakia)                  Win
       M.Hlinka& L.Kekely                            (Slovakia)                    Win
    P. Krug & M. García                        (Austria-Argentina)                       Win
        Peter S. Krug                                     (Austria)                  Draw
         Peter S. Krug                             (Austria)                    Draw
       Peter S. Krug                                    (Austria)                    Draw
       Michael Pasman                                  (Israel)                 Draw
       M.Hlinka& L.Kekely                            (Slovakia)                     Draw
   Valery Kalashnikov                             (Russia)                     Win

Soluc. Click in Diag

       Peter S. Krug                                       (Austria)                   Win
  P. Arestov – M. García                      Vladislav Tarasiuk                    Draw
    Valery Kalashnikov                             (Russia)                     Draw
       Valery Kalashnikov                              (Russia)                  Draw
     P. Krug & P. Arestov                         (Austria-Russia)                   Win
         Pavel Arestov                                        (Russia)                       Win
      Peter S. Krug                                     (Austria)                 Win
       Andrzej Jasik                               (Poland)                    Draw
        Andrzej Jasik                                       (Poland)                      Draw
         Andrzej Jasik                                     (Poland)                  Win
         Andrzej Jasik                            (Poland)                    Win
      Andrzej Jasik                                      (Poland)                       Win
      P. Krug & P. Arestov                         (Austria-Russia)                 Win
     Vladimir Neistadt                            (Russia)                   Draw
       Jan Timman                                     (Netherlands)                      Win
         Jan Timman                                    (Netherlands)                  Win
   P. Arestov & Daniel Keith                     (Russia-France)                    Win
    Vladimir  Kuzmichev                              (Russia)                      Draw
      Vladimir  Kuzmichev                              (Russia)                  Draw
    P. Kiryakov & P. Arestov                            (Russia)                   Draw
    Michael Pasman                                     (Israel)                      Draw
         Marc Gelly                                     (France)                  Win
       Richard Becker                               (USA)                    Draw
    xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                             (xxxxxxx) Nº                      xxx
       xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                              (xxxxxxx)Diag Vacio bview.php                  xxx
       xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                            (xxxxxxx) Diag Vacio bview.php                   xxx
    xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                             (xxxxxxx) Nº                      xxx

x