11th International Internet Tournament UAPA-2020

 

    P.Arestov & P. Krug                            (Russia-Austria)                  Draw
     M.Hlinka & L.Kekely                          (Slovakia)                   Draw
  M.Hlinka & L.Kekely                           (Slovakia)                       Draw
      M.Hlinka & L.Kekely                              (Slovakia)                  Win
      L.Kekely  & M. Hlinka                          (Slovakia)                    Win
    D.Gatti & P.Arestov                       (Italy-Russia)                       Draw

soluc. Click in Diag

       Daniele Gatti                                     (Italy)                  Draw
      Valery Kalashnikov                            (Russia)                    Win
   Valery Kalashnikov                           (Russia)                      Win
       Valery Kalashnikov                              (Russia)                 Draw
          Marc  Gelly                               (France)                BTM Win
     Pavel Arestov                                  (Russia)                       Win
     Alexander Avedisian                          (Uruguay)                  Win
       Pavel Arestov                            (Russia)                     Win
     Andrzej Jasik                                  (Poland)                       Draw
        Andrzej Jasik                                    (Poland)                    Draw
          Andrzej Jasik                              (Poland)                     Win
       Andrzej Jasik                                     (Poland)                        Win
         Andrzej Jasik                             (Poland)                    Win
      Valery Kalashnikov                            (Russia)                  Win
   Valery Kalashnikov                            (Russia)                    Win
    P. Arestov & D.Keith                         (Russia-France)            BTM    Win
     Emil Melnichenko                         (New Zealand)                   Win
      Daniele Gatti                                     (Italy)                      Win
   A.Avni & V. Tarasiuk                          (Israel-Ukraine)                  Draw
       János Mikitovics                            (Hungary)                    Draw
    János Mikitovics                                (Hungary)                     Draw
        Daniele Gatti                                     (Italy)                   Win
        Daniele Gatti                                (Italy)                    Win
    János Mikitovics                                (Hungary)                       Draw
         Marc  Gelly                                    (France)                  Draw
       János Mikitovics                            (Hungary)                   Win
      Igor Yarmonov                                    (Ukraine)                       Win

Soluc. click in diag

      János Mikitovics                             (Hungary)                   Win
        Daniele Gatti                             (Italy)                    Draw
     János Mikitovics                            (Hungary)                      Win
      Leonid  Topko                                  (Ukraine)                   Draw
         Leonid  Topko                          (Ukraine)                  Draw
       Leonid  Topko                                     (Ukraine)                       Win
        Alain Pallier                                    (France)                  Win
        Alain Pallier                                       (France)                    Draw
   L.Kekely  & M. Hlinka                           (Slovakia)                      Win
     L.Kekely  & M. Hlinka                          (Slovakia)                  Draw
       Pavel Arestov                             (Russia)                    Win
    Vladislav Tarasiuk                        (Ukraine)                      Win
       Oleg Pervakov                                   (Russia)                  Win
          Marc  Gelly                            (France)                     Win
      Horacio Kiel                                   (Uruguay)                       Draw
        Pavel Arestov                                    (Russia)                   Win
       Richard Becker                              (USA)                     Win
        Marc  Gelly                                    (France)                       Draw
     M.Hlinka& M.García                     (Slovakia-Argentina)                  Win
 O.Pervakov &A. Stavrietsky                    (Russia)                   Win
      Peter S. Krug                                     (Austria)                       Win
       Richard Becker                                (USA)                  Win
    P. Krug  & M. García                    (Austria-Argentina)                    Draw
   Michal Formela                                   (Poland)                       Win
       Michal Formela                                (Poland)                   Win
       Michal Formela                           (Poland)                    Win
     Michal Formela                                 (Poland)                    Win
       Marcel  Dore                                  (France)                 Win
    P.Arestov & P. Kiryakov                            (Russia)                   Draw
    Alexander avedisian                           (Uruguay)                      Win
       Alexy Gasparyan                             (Armenia)                  Win
       Alexey Gasparyan                         (Armenia)                    Draw
        Michal Formela                              (Poland)                     Draw
       Michal Formela                              (Poland)                  Draw
       Michal Formela                            (Poland)                    Draw
        Poul  Rewitz                                    (Denmark)                     Win
          Poul  Rewitz                                  (Denmark)                   Draw
       Peter S. Krug                              (Austria)                    Win
    Branislav Djuraševic                             (Serbia)                       Win
      Branislav Djuraševic                             (Serbia)                   Draw
       xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                            (xxxxxxx) Diag Vacio bview.php                   xxx
    xxxxxxxxxxxxxx                             (xxxxxxx) Nº                      xxx

xx